Liberty Nationals - Rookie Division Results

8 under rookie - 38-38

1st Place - Evan Sheard of Nebraska Wrestling academy

8 under rookie - 45-51

1st Place - Miles Fishe of Basehor Bobcats WC

2nd Place - Hunter Lee of Nebraska Wrestling academy

3rd Place - Brett Hartle of Northwest Lions Wrestling Club

4th Place - Holt Hayes of greater heights

5th Place - Max Palacios of Southwest Grapplers

6th Place - Brody Taylor of DeHart Elite

8 under rookie - 47-53

1st Place - Julia Colvin of Nebraska Wrestling academy

2nd Place - Kennan Beatty of greater heights

3rd Place - Donald Sanders of Terminator Wrestling Academy

4th Place - Braxtyn Lee of St. Joe. Metro

5th Place - Tyton Wood of Rose Hill Wrestling

6th Place - Michael Robertson of Bentonville Wrestling Academy

8 under rookie - 51-57

1st Place - Davion Carter of hard knox

2nd Place - Brock Chisom of greater heights

3rd Place - Davin Renick of Bentonville Wrestling Academy

4th Place - Mara vanderpool of Nebraska Wrestling academy

5th Place - Cole Beezley of Renegade Wrestling Academy

6th Place - Jaycee Martin of Pride Wrestling

8 under rookie - 57-66

1st Place - Isaac Nikolas of hard knox

2nd Place - Merrick Dombrowski of jackson county

3rd Place - Dylan Hall of greater heights

4th Place - ADRIAN MONACO of Wichita Wrestling Club

5th Place - Sean Wilson of jackson county

6th Place - Kylan Clark of greater heights

8 under rookie - 67-73

1st Place - Jj Reed of greater heights

2nd Place - Trent Rymer of Bonner Springs Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Ace Harper of Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club

4th Place - CARSON BARNES of Quest Wrestling

5th Place - Logan Peoples-Lane of Pride Wrestling

6th Place - Maks Mortell of Bonner Springs Wrestling Club

8 under rookie - 78-87

1st Place - Michael Scott of Odessa Youth Wrestling

2nd Place - Westin Jones of Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Houston Hicklin of jackson county

4th Place - Vincent Owens of greater heights

5th Place - Ryan Gneiting of team defiance

10 under rookie - 49-57

1st Place - Ian Ambrose of Michigan Select

2nd Place - Logan Parker of hard knox

3rd Place - Brett Ball of Warpath wrestling

4th Place - Skeeter Kroeger of Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club

10 under rookie - 58-65

1st Place - Drew Griffin of Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Dillan Chisam of greater heights

3rd Place - Donovan Woods of Nixa Youth Wrestling

4th Place - Nathan Hansen of Future Trojans

5th Place - Carter Bruce of St. Joe. Metro

10 under rookie - 68-72

1st Place - Romiz Monaco of Wichita Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Kaden Tholen of greater heights

3rd Place - Keandre Anderson of hard knox

4th Place - Dallas Tisue of Future Trojans

5th Place - Connor Jackson of northland

6th Place - Selena McCrery of Nebraska Wrestling academy

10 under rookie - 73-74

1st Place - Austin Tholen of greater heights

2nd Place - Braddock Dillon of Greater Heights Wrestling

3rd Place - Jayden Davis of Pride Wrestling

4th Place - Alex Davis of Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club

5th Place - Logan Ferrell of Ray-Pec / FEW

6th Place - Landon Poolman of Spirit Lake

10 under rookie - 75-85

1st Place - Charlie Klein of Warpath wrestling

2nd Place - Tyler Whimley of greater heights

3rd Place - Johnny Carver of Ray-Pec / FEW

4th Place - Brian Bucksbee of greater heights

5th Place - Elias Gneiting of team defiance

 

10 under rookie - 89-99

1st Place - Mason Turner of greater heights

2nd Place - Kaden Lee of St. Joe. Metro

3rd Place - John Ferrell of Ray-Pec / FEW

4th Place - Mike Feiden of Buchanan County Wrestling Club

10 under rookie - 114-128

1st Place - Preston Houser of Michigan Select

2nd Place - Ethan Farias of jackson county

3rd Place - dalton cudaback of Nebraska Boyz

12 under rookie - 60-65

1st Place - Jackson Sauvage of Buchanan County Wrestling Club

2nd Place - Tucker Gneiting of team defiance

4th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached

4th Place - Carson Taylor of DeHart Elite

4th Place - Sky Sturgis of jackson county

12 under rookie - 68-75

1st Place - Josiah Smith of jackson county

2nd Place - Karsten Holmes of Prodigy

3rd Place - Levi House of della lamb

4th Place - Cole Karasinski of Michigan Select

12 under rookie - 81-90

1st Place - Gabe Poolman of Spirit Lake

2nd Place - Cole Griffin of Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club

12 under rookie - 94-104

1st Place - Zander Dombrowski of jackson county

2nd Place - Keenan Colon of jackson county

3rd Place - tyler stevens of Warpath wrestling

4th Place - Cole Green of della lamb

5th Place - Hunter Moore of Northland Nighthawks

12 under rookie - 109-117

1st Place - Hunter Biesemeyer of della lamb

2nd Place - Preston Beran of Quest Wrestling

3rd Place - Hayes Miller of Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club

4th Place - Levi Scheerer of Warpath wrestling

12 under rookie - 117-132

1st Place - vincent provo of Michigan Select

2nd Place - Dakoda Mortell of Bonner Springs Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Logan Loper of della lamb

12 under rookie - 164-164

1st Place - Luke Triplett of Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club