Liberty National 2018 - 10U Division

10 & Under - 50

  • 1st Place - Jordan Bell of Team Grind House

  • 2nd Place - Jayden Grijalva of South Central Punishers

  • 3rd Place - Owen Parish of Northfield

  • 4th Place - Jacobi Cobbs of Atchison Kids Wrestling Club

10 & Under - 55

  • 1st Place - Christopher Swann of Complex Training Center

  • 2nd Place - Mason Brayfield of Greater Heights Wrestling

  • 3rd Place - Cody`One and Only` Larch of Rare Breed Academy

  • 4th Place - Zion Hibbert of Rare Breed Academy

  • 5th Place - dale gant of Team GRWA Grand Rapids Wrestl

  • 6th Place - Oscar Kriegler of MWC Wrestling Academy

10 & Under - 60

  • 1st Place - Israel The Prodigy Borge of Rare Breed Academy

  • 2nd Place - Eli Sperry of North West Grapplers

  • 3rd Place - Jesse Justice of Rare Breed Academy

  • 4th Place - Dalton Lilledahl of Francis Howell Vikings

  • 5th Place - Kieran Akerson of Nebraska Boys

  • 6th Place - Garrett Beane of Lathrop Youth Wrestling Club

10 & Under - 65

  • 1st Place - Chance Lorenz of Terminator Wrestling Academy

  • 2nd Place - Braylon Reynolds of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy

  • 3rd Place - Zack Carr of Pinnacle

  • 4th Place - Jesse Justice of Rare Breed Academy

  • 5th Place - Tristan Page of Jackson County Team

  • 6th Place - Tannon Bellamy of Blair Wrestling Club

10 & Under - 70

  • 1st Place - NIKADE ZINKIN of Dethrone

  • 2nd Place - CAMERON MCKEE of Purler Elite

  • 3rd Place - Cooper Collins of Team Grind House

  • 4th Place - Caley Graber of Northfield

  • 5th Place - Jayci Shelton of Centralia Wrestling Club

  • 6th Place - Aiden Hahn of Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy

10 & Under - 75

  • 1st Place - Hudson Loges of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 2nd Place - Zion Borge of Rare Breed Academy

  • 3rd Place - Isaac Padilla of Vacaville

  • 4th Place - Noah Johnson of Greater Heights Wrestling

  • 5th Place - Dillon Chisam of Greater Hights Wrestling 

  • 6th Place - Bradon Bone of Quest

10 & Under - 80

  • 1st Place - curtis glossip of Rare Breed Academy

  • 2nd Place - Jackson Barron of Kenyon Wanamingo

  • 3rd Place - Kaden Wallace of Moore Lions

  • 4th Place - Cashius Hannah of Beat The Streets Detroit / WL

  • 5th Place - David Gleason of Quest

  • 6th Place - Isaac Christo of MWC Wrestling Academy

10 & Under - 85

  • 1st Place - Londen Murphy of New Richmond

  • 2nd Place - Jarrett Wadsen of Anoka

  • 3rd Place - Carson Thomas of Homer

  • 4th Place - Jackson Barron of Kenyon Wanamingo

  • 5th Place - Jaron Cannon of Bear Wrestling Club

  • 6th Place - Braxton Ernst of Eierman Elite

10 & Under - 90

  • 1st Place - Mason Petersen of CWO

  • 2nd Place - Sammy Mormino of Team Grind House

  • 3rd Place - Charles D white of Pontiac Huskies

  • 4th Place - Mckinley soucek of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 5th Place - hunter laage of bbe

  • 6th Place - TJ Shanks of Quest

10 & Under - 95

  • 1st Place - Robert (Rocco) Marriott of Platte County Youth Wrestling

  • 2nd Place - Mason Adkisson of Centralia Wrestling Club

  • 3rd Place - Ayden Tatum of Pontiac Huskies

  • 4th Place - Benjamin Marascio of Unattached

  • 5th Place - Marissa Noble-pritchard of northland wrestling club

  • 6th Place - Remington Crowley of Chillicothe Wrestling Clubnattached) (Fall 0:46)

10 & Under - 100

  • 1st Place - Devan Parn of Blue Pride Wrestling Club BPWC

  • 2nd Place - Carter Atagi of Oak Grove Little League Wrestl

  • 3rd Place - Jordan Fincher of Columbia Wrestling Club

  • 4th Place - Brayden Daniels of Adrian Youth Wrestling

  • 5th Place - Eli Homan of Purler Elite

  • 6th Place - DeAngelo Pierfelice of Beat The Streets Detroit / WL

10 & Under - 105

  • 1st Place - Sage Wilson of Greater Heights Wrestling

  • 2nd Place - Crae Coffey of Bethany USA

  • 3rd Place - Kaden Lee of St. Joseph Metro Kids

  • 4th Place - Garrett Wittek of Anoka

  • 5th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached

  • 5th Place - Donivan Taylor of Columbia Wrestling Club

10 & Under - 110

  • 1st Place - Adonis Bonar II of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 2nd Place - Aaron Dillingham of Team Grind House

  • 3rd Place - Jackson Rotterman of Greater Hights Wrestling 

  • 4th Place - Noah Mathis of Bobcat wrestling club

  • 5th Place - Scout Gooch of Blue Pride Wrestling Club BPWC

  • 6th Place - Cali Dupree of Rare Breed Academy

10 & Under - 120

  • 1st Place - Parker Elliott of Rare Breed Academy

  • 2nd Place - Jeremiah Kelly of Victory Wrestling

  • 3rd Place - Mason Turner of Greater Heights Wrestling

  • 4th Place - James Shelton of Team Central Wrestling Club

  • 5th Place - Collin Stanfield of Ray-Pec/FEW

  • 6th Place - Payton Hubbard of St. Joseph Metro Kids

10 & Under - 130

  • 1st Place - Noah Cooper of Greater Hights Wrestling 

  • 2nd Place - Preston Houser of Michigan Select

  • 3rd Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached

10 & Under - 150

  • 1st Place - Chris Wash of Topeka Blue Thunder

  • 2nd Place - Trust Cavitt Jr. of Ready RP Nationals

  • 3rd Place - Jace Mashburn of Terminator Wrestling Academy