Liberty National 2019 - 14U Division

14 & Under - 70

 

  • 1st Place - Brock Sutton of Greater Heights Wrestling

  • 2nd Place - Henry (Hank) Kriegler of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 3rd Place - Tyson Roach of Bronco Wrestling Club

  • 4th Place - Zachary Green of Osage Wrestling Club

  • 5th Place - Jaxon Mikolyzk of Prior Lake Wrestling Club

  • 14 & Under - 75

 

  • 1st Place - Miles Anderson of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 2nd Place - Carson Taylor of DeHart Elite

  • 3rd Place - Max Matthews of Renegade Wrestling Academy

 

14 & Under - 80

 

  • 1st Place - Ryan Meek of Purler Wrestling Academy

  • 2nd Place - Zayne Reynolds of Team Grind House

  • 3rd Place - Logan Edwards of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 4th Place - Alex Ropski of Wave Wrestling Club

  • 5th Place - Forrest Mcmannes of Missouri Outlaw Wrestling Acad

  • 6th Place - Dylan Harms of Northeast Twisters

 

14 & Under - 85

 

  • 1st Place - zan fugitt of Nixa Youth Wrestling

  • 2nd Place - Jesse Loges of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 3rd Place - Parker Crane of Purler Wrestling Academy

  • 4th Place - Hunter Jacobsen of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 5th Place - Rylan Lashley of Bulldogs Wrestling Club

  • 6th Place - Cale Hein of Jackson County Wrestling Club

14 & Under - 90

 

  • 1st Place - Matthew Beem of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 2nd Place - Sam Ewing of Pleasant Hill Youth Wrestling

  • 3rd Place - Jericho Quinter of DeHart Elite

  • 4th Place - Alex Diederich of Pinnacle

  • 5th Place - Joseph Liescheski of Best Trained Wrestling

  • 6th Place - Conner Quinn of Marceline Kids Wrestling

 

14 & Under - 95

 

  • 1st Place - Tucker Cell of Abilene Kids Wrestling Club

  • 2nd Place - AJ Rallo of Purler Wrestling Academy

  • 3rd Place - Charlie Zeller of Paola Wrestling Club

  • 4th Place - Tyler Durden of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 5th Place - Logan Burks of Team Grind House

  • 6th Place - Alexander Hutchcraft of Greater Heights Wrestling

14 & Under - 100

 

  • 1st Place - Kamden Hughes of DeHart Elite

  • 2nd Place - Kyshin Isringhausen of Terminator Wrestling Academy

  • 3rd Place - Cal Price of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 4th Place - Chance Phillips of Greater Heights Wrestling

  • 5th Place - Royceon Skogerboe of Jr Titans

  • 6th Place - Maddox Casella of Purler Wrestling Academy

14 & Under - 105

 

  • 1st Place - Brock Woodcock of Purler Wrestling Academy

  • 2nd Place - Carter McCallister of Greater Heights Wrestling

  • 3rd Place - Chris Moore of Crystal Lake Wizards

  • 4th Place - Eugene Harney of DeHart Elite

  • 5th Place - brady collins of Northeast Twisters

  • 6th Place - Camden Padgett of Maize Wrestling Club

14 & Under - 110

 

  • 1st Place - Gary Walker of Terminator Wrestling Academy

  • 2nd Place - Grant Moraski of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 3rd Place - ZACHery RACKERS of Purler Wrestling Academy

  • 4th Place - Noah Bourke of Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy

  • 5th Place - Dawson Bond of Powerhouse Wrestling Club

  • 6th Place - Jace Duemmel of Eierman Elite

14 & Under - 115

 

  • 1st Place - Collin Arch of palmyra youth wrestling club

  • 2nd Place - Mikus Bishop of Silverback Academy

  • 3rd Place - Kash Bates of Lincoln Jr. Hawks WC

  • 4th Place - COLE HARRELL of Eierman Elite Wrestling Club

  • 5th Place - Seth Marick of Northeast Twisters

  • 6th Place - Dayton Gipe of Midwest Destroyers

14 & Under - 120

 

  • 1st Place - Jay Greiner of Team Grind House

  • 2nd Place - Michael Myers of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 3rd Place - Michael Cameron Simcox of Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy

  • 4th Place - Drew Cooper of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 5th Place - Andrew Peppin of Wentzville Jr Indians

  • 6th Place - Eli Zar of Terminator Wrestling Academy

14 & Under - 125

 

  • 1st Place - Brayden Shelton of Purler Wrestling Academy

  • 2nd Place - Charos Sutton of Wentzville Jr Indians

  • 3rd Place - Dominic Cahalan of Kirksville wrestling club

  • 4th Place - shenard foster of Silverback Academy

  • 5th Place - Kyden Wilkerson of Purler Wrestling Academy

  • 6th Place - Landon Littleton of Belton Youth Wrestling

14 & Under - 130

 

  • 1st Place - Xerarch Tungjaroenkul of South Central Punisher

  • 2nd Place - Griffin Ray of Purler Wrestling Academy

  • 3rd Place - Sam Duling of Carroll Wrestling Club

  • 4th Place - Haley Ward of Jackson County Wrestling

  • 5th Place - Mason Villwok of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 6th Place - Watson Reed of Greater Heights Wrestling

14 & Under - 135

 

  • 1st Place - Riley Beckman of Terminator Wrestling Academy

  • 2nd Place - Tyler Elven of Bonner Springs Wrestling Club

  • 3rd Place - Coleton Haggin of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 4th Place - Tyler Beyatte of Jackson USA Wrestling Club

  • 5th Place - Nolan Bevan of na

  • 6th Place - Brady Littleton of Belton Youth Wrestling

14 & Under - 140

 

  • 1st Place - Brett Smith of Wentzville Jr Indians

  • 2nd Place - COLE RUBLE of FOX

  • 3rd Place - Connor Padgett of Maize Wrestling Club

  • 4th Place - Mason Christian of Greater Heights Wrestling

  • 5th Place - Jayden Ayers of Jays Kids Club Wrestling

  • 6th Place - Tyson Day of Hallsville Kids Club

14 & Under - 145

 

  • 1st Place - Konner Stuttgen of World Gold Wrestling

  • 2nd Place - Justin Wisner-McLane of Fort Riley Wrestling Academy

  • 3rd Place - Hayden Oviatt of Wamego Wrestling Club

  • 4th Place - Cameron Bowyer of Valley Center Wrestling Club

  • 5th Place - Wade Stanton of Buchanan County Wrestling Club

  • 6th Place - Connor Sandridge of Nixa Youth Wrestling

14 & Under - 155

 

  • 1st Place - Trace Marco of Jr Titans

  • 2nd Place - JAYDEN ASHLOCK of Unaffiliated

  • 3rd Place - Brock Miller of Chillicothe Wrestling Club

  • 4th Place - Joshua Cummings of Fort Riley Wrestling Academy

  • 5th Place - hayden richards of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 6th Place - Elijah Segovia of Eierman Elite

14 & Under - 165

 

  • 1st Place - Alex Morris of Team Grind House

  • 2nd Place - Sean Carroll of Southwest Timberwolves

  • 3rd Place - Aidan McLaughlin of Olathe Raptor Wrestling Club

  • 4th Place - Hurley Jacobs Jr. of Jays Kids Club Wrestling

  • 5th Place - Christian Tidwell of Wildcat Takedown Club

  • 6th Place - Jesse Fields Jr. of Bolivar Youth Wrestling

14 & Under - 175

 

  • 1st Place - Gabriel Cornett of Turner kids club

  • 2nd Place - Noah Blair of MWC Wrestling Academy

  • 3rd Place - Jack Stoffel of Team Grind House

  • 4th Place - Torin Forsyth of Southwest Timberwolves

14 & Under - 190

 

  • 1st Place - Samuel Murphy of mcdonald county youth wrestlin

  • 2nd Place - Draven Pipkin of Spring Hill Wrestling Club

  • 3rd Place - Seth Cruz of North Platte Youth Wrestling

  • 4th Place - Jacob Hicks of Greater Heights Wrestling

14 & Under - 205

 

  • 1st Place - Carson Hall of Ironclad

  • 2nd Place - Matthew Craig of Holt Junior Indians

  • 3rd Place - quran cook of independent

  • 4th Place - Myles Reardon of palmyra youth wrestling club

  • 5th Place - Caleb Groff of Oak Grove Little League

14 & Under - HWT

 

  • 1st Place - Carson Hall of Ironclad

  • 2nd Place - Nicolas Olivares of Neosho Youth Wrestling

  • 3rd Place - Aiden Linville of Team Grind House

  • 4th Place - Tyler Shanks of Team Grind House