Liberty Nationals - 14U Results

14 & Under - 75

1st Place - Cole Hunt of Team Minion

2nd Place - Jore Volk of Pinnacle wrestling club

3rd Place - Reid Nelson of Mn elite

4th Place - Zach Ourada of Nebraska Boyz

5th Place - Logan Frazier of Michigan Select

6th Place - T.J. Taylor of Iola Wrestling

14 & Under - 80

1st Place - HAYDEN ZINKIN of Dethrone

2nd Place - Dawson Fansher of victory

3rd Place - Guy Clevenger of Threestyle Wrestling

4th Place - Jake Barnes of Purler Wrestling Academy

5th Place - Christian Kaiser of RAW

6th Place - CADEN CORCORAN of Jr. Titans

14 & Under - 85

1st Place - Jackson Bond of Chattooga Wrestling

2nd Place - Kamariyon Nelson of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy

3rd Place - Jacob Mann of Purler Wrestling Academy

4th Place - Tristan Stafford of Bentonville Wrestling Academy

5th Place - Christian Finley of Willard Youth Wrestling

6th Place - NATE RUBINO of MWC Wrestling Academy

14 & Under - 90

1st Place - Zach Blankenship of RAW

2nd Place - easton taylor of Team Grindhouse

3rd Place - Kody Ketchum of Greater Heights

4th Place - John Szot of Great Bend Kids club

5th Place - Nick Cambria of Morris Fitness

6th Place - MICHAEL MASS of Millard South

14 & Under - 95

1st Place - Gavinn alstott of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy

2nd Place - Ayden Dolt of victory

3rd Place - Logan Ferrero of Spartan Wrestling Club

4th Place - Brendan Ferretti of michigan

5th Place - Christopher Williams of Valentine Wrestling

6th Place - David Panone of Level Up Wrestling Center

14 & Under - 100

1st Place - Michael Kilic of minion

2nd Place - Drew Arnold of Beatrice Wrestling

3rd Place - Alex Kowalchyk of Pinnacle

4th Place - Lucas Laux of Comet Wrestling Club

5th Place - Kai Allen of Ogden`s Outlaws Wrestling Club

6th Place - Diesel Duncan of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy

14 & Under - 105

1st Place - Jesse Mendez of ohio wc

2nd Place - Cody Chittum of Higher Calling Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Conor Knopick of MWC Wrestling Academy

4th Place - Tyler Leonard of Purler Wrestling Academy

5th Place - Levi Buckridge of Prodigy

6th Place - Jacob Sinn of XTREME Training

14 & Under - 110

1st Place - Joey Cruz of Dethrone

2nd Place - Tyler Conley of Avon Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Alex Whitworth of Grindhouse Wrestling Club

4th Place - noah mis of Michigan Select

5th Place - Noah Talmadge of MWC Wrestling Academy

6th Place - Austin Fager of Lawrence Elite Wrestling

14 & Under - 115

1st Place - Ethen Miller of Greater Heights Wrestling

2nd Place - Tagen Jamison of Durant Lions Youth Wrestling

3rd Place - Josh Taylor of Three style wrestling

4th Place - Nathaniel Pulliam of Eierman Elite

5th Place - Joshua Pence of Greater Heights

6th Place - Jacob Gonzales of Holly Roughriders

14 & Under - 120

1st Place - Justin VanVaerenbergh of Michigan Select

2nd Place - Jordan Anderson of Greater Heights

3rd Place - Ryder Heimbach of Willard Youth Wrestling

4th Place - Blake Salt of Unattached

5th Place - Colton Roberts of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy

6th Place - Landon Eaton of Prodigy

14 & Under - 125

1st Place - Brian Soldano of High Point

2nd Place - David Brooks of Greater Heights

3rd Place - Trevor Kluck of Aurora

4th Place - Connor Holt of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy

5th Place - Aaron Sheffield of Team Minion

6th Place - Wentric Williams of victory

14 & Under - 130

1st Place - stoney buell of Shamrock select

2nd Place - Noah Ewen of Michigan Select

3rd Place - Gavin Gross of Odessa Optimist Wrestling Club

4th Place - Jaden Reynolds of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy

5th Place - Jack Darrah of Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy

6th Place - Brant Whitaker of Purler Wrestling Academy

14 & Under - 135

1st Place - Kaden Charboneau of RAW

2nd Place - Tyler Lillard of Morris Fitness

3rd Place - Trevor Wilson of Hannibal Youth Wrestling Club

4th Place - Bryce Palmer of Odessa Optimist Wrestling Club

5th Place - Creed Webster of Buchanan County Wrestling Club

14 & Under - 140

1st Place - Cougar Andersen of Three style wrestling

2nd Place - Ross Arch of Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Tyson Moore of Greater Heights Wrestling

4th Place - Johnny Parker, Jr. of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy

5th Place - Cole Price of MWC Wrestling Academy

6th Place - cody Brenner of Michigan Select

14 & Under - 145

1st Place - DeSon Stapleton of Sherman challengers

2nd Place - Griffin Ison of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy

3rd Place - Tommy Wentz of Fremont Wrestling Club

4th Place - Brody Bouher of RAW

5th Place - Tristan Gillespie of Kirksville Wrestling Club

6th Place - Dalton Wiers of Team Grindhouse

14 & Under - 155

1st Place - David Frederick of Pinnacle

2nd Place - Hayden Fane of Show Me Elite

3rd Place - Thomas Godbee of Storm Wrestling Center

4th Place - Evan Canoyer of MWC Wrestling Academy

5th Place - Caiden Robertson of Terminator Wrestling Academy

6th Place - Aidan Dowdell of Greenville Wrestling Club

14 & Under - 165

1st Place - Noah Pettigrew of The Storm Wrestling Center

2nd Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached

2nd Place - Xavier Doolin of Team NKC

3rd Place - Logan Young of Team Donahoe

4th Place - hayden robb of Lawrence Elite Wrestling

5th Place - William Rhoades of Trailhands

6th Place - Brian Pollard of Three style wrestling

14 & Under - 175

1st Place - Danny Joiner of Unattached

2nd Place - William Kralicek of Ogden`s Outlaws Wrestling Club

14 & Under - 190

1st Place - CJ KRUM of Michigan Select

2nd Place - David Harper of The Storm Wrestling Center

3rd Place - Kaden Glass of SS Team Big

4th Place - boe eckman of Mich.Gold

5th Place - Keith (kj) miley of Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy

6th Place - Isiah Pasik of Michigan Select

14 & Under - 175-190

1st Place - Cj Krum of Michigan Select

2nd Place - Boe Eckman of Mich.Gold

3rd Place - Kaden Glass of SS Team Big

4th Place - David Harper of The Storm Wrestling Center

5th Place - Isiah Pasik of Michigan Select

6th Place - Danny Joiner of Unattached

14 & Under - 205

1st Place - Ethan George of Ray-Pec / FEW

2nd Place - Dorian Walters of Team Central Wrestling Club

3rd Place - Lucca Henkel of Nebraska Boyz

4th Place - Conner Columbus of Prodigy

5th Place - Bo Gneiting of team defiance

 

14 & Under - HWT

1st Place - Nathaniel Deasey of Olympus Westling Club Arizona

2nd Place - Ky Roller of RAW

3rd Place - Clayton Peters of Red Cobra Wrestling Academy

4th Place - Benjamin Harris of Michigan Select

5th Place - Major Loftin of Ray-Pec / FEW

6th Place - Colby Roosa of Michigan Select